Daily Cheatsheet (AUDUSD)


Forex AUD/USD



STOPD Levels

Summary
Date 
Open
High
Low
Close
Net
Volatility Monitor
Time FrameAvg Range
15-Minute
Hourly
4-Hour
Daily
Weekly
DayTrading Structural Price Levels
Price Level 
Prev High
Prev Low
Prev Close
Prev 50%
Prev High 2x
Prev Low 2x
R3
R2
R1
PP
S1
S2
S3

Long Term Structural Price Levels
Price LevelYearlyQuarterlyMonthlyWeekly
Open Range High
Open Range Low
OR High 2x
OR Low 2x
Curr High
Curr Low
Curr Close
Curr PP
Curr 50%
Prev High
Prev Low
Prev Close
Prev 50%
PP
R1
S1
Prev High 2x
Prev Low 2x



Members only content. Sign up to see this report.


Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2019-1-11 [- hide]


System Style last 360 days last 90 days
Trades WR WP Trades WR WP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31380.92357432.1737
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4191.14561020.3755
Relative Strength IndexCT1511.2760400.7868
Commodity Channel IndexCT2420.8031610.8228
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22481.02645631.0567
Moving Average CrossoverTF15370.92473881.2535

Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2019-1-4 [- hide]

System Style last 360 days last 90 days
Trades WR WP Trades WR WP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31320.93357372.2637
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4161.18561010.4056
Relative Strength IndexCT1541.4561431.2163
Commodity Channel IndexCT2370.8432550.7927
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22271.01635541.0266
Moving Average CrossoverTF15320.95473841.2837

Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2018-12-28 [- hide]

System Style last 360 days last 90 days
Trades WR WP Trades WR WP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31490.91357722.1736
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4191.23561040.4354
Relative Strength IndexCT1581.5763431.4865
Commodity Channel IndexCT2400.8533600.9030
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22451.03635611.0867
Moving Average CrossoverTF15560.93473961.2036

Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2018-12-21 [- hide]

System Style last 360 days last 90 days
Trades WR WP Trades WR WP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31480.90357852.2637
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4201.26571070.4054
Relative Strength IndexCT1591.5963461.4967
Commodity Channel IndexCT2440.8833670.8728
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22461.03645491.0266
Moving Average CrossoverTF15690.93484101.1636

Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2018-12-14 [- hide]

System Style last 360 days last 90 days
Trades WR WP Trades WR WP
Bollinger Band TrendTF32380.89347882.1037
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4121.24561030.3550
Relative Strength IndexCT1551.5863460.9565
Commodity Channel IndexCT2420.8733670.8227
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22321.03645491.0566
Moving Average CrossoverTF15650.96484051.2836


Intraday Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-16 [- hide]

Part of our premium service, upgrade your membership to view this report

Intraday Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-15 [- hide]
Part of our premium service, upgrade your membership to view this report

Intraday Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-14 [- hide]


Intraday Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-11 [- hide]


Intraday Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-10 [- hide]



3DP Odds Table (AUDUSD) 2019-01-16 [- hide]

Part of our premium service, login now or upgrade your membership to view this report

3DP Odds Table (AUDUSD) 2019-01-15 [- hide]
Part of our premium service, login now or upgrade your membership to view this report

3DP Odds Table (AUDUSD) 2019-01-14 [- hide]

Intraday Time Bias

Statsampm
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
HH 43 39 53 50 46 47 47 47 53 56 53 50 51 56 57 59 50 54 43 49 47 56 46 46
LL 57 49 50 55 52 47 47 53 55 55 45 41 43 47 50 62 53 48 43 44 51 48 44 51
HC 42 54 46 53 47 53 53 46 51 50 55 54 56 54 54 48 52 53 47 50 55 56 50 48
HOD 14 4 4 5 4 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 6 5 3 3 7 6 9
LOD 12 5 5 6 4 3 3 2 3 4 4 3 3 3 1 5 4 6 3 3 4 6 5 9


Price Level Bias

LevelValueProbGraph
R3 0.72904 8
R2 0.72623 22
R1 0.72383 52
PP 0.72102 80
S1 0.71862 36
S2 0.71581 14
S3 0.71341 4
2H 0.72862 10
PH 0.72341 74
PL 0.71820 26
2L 0.71299 3
Overall Structural Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Day High 1st 53
Day Low 1st 53
Close >= Open 50
Close >= Prev Close 51
Close >= Midpoint 55
Close >= Typical Price 55
Inside Day 19
Outside Day 12
Range >= Avg 39
Range >= 1.5 Avg 12
Range >= 2.0 Avg 2


Pattern recurred 518 times

Last 9 dates included in the stats

  1. 2019 Jan 11
  2. 2019 Jan 08
  3. 2018 Nov 19
  4. 2018 Nov 16
  5. 2018 Nov 08
  6. 2018 Oct 31
  7. 2018 Sep 21
  8. 2018 Sep 20
  9. 2018 Aug 22
Gap Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Gap 88
Gap Up 37
Gap Down 52
Gap Fill 94
Gap Up Fill 93
Gap Down Fill 94

3DP Odds Table (AUDUSD) 2019-01-11 [- hide]

Intraday Time Bias

Statsampm
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
HH 43 39 52 50 47 47 47 47 53 56 53 49 51 56 56 59 50 54 43 49 47 56 47 46
LL 57 49 50 55 52 47 47 53 55 55 45 42 43 47 50 62 53 48 43 44 51 48 43 51
HC 43 54 46 52 47 53 53 46 51 50 55 53 56 54 54 48 52 53 47 50 55 56 50 48
HOD 14 4 4 5 4 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 6 5 3 3 7 6 9
LOD 11 5 5 6 4 3 3 2 3 4 4 3 3 3 1 5 4 6 3 3 4 6 5 9


Price Level Bias

LevelValueProbGraph
R3 0.72577 8
R2 0.72276 22
R1 0.72064 52
PP 0.71763 80
S1 0.71551 37
S2 0.71250 14
S3 0.71038 4
2H 0.72489 10
PH 0.71976 74
PL 0.71463 26
2L 0.70950 3
Overall Structural Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Day High 1st 54
Day Low 1st 53
Close >= Open 50
Close >= Prev Close 51
Close >= Midpoint 55
Close >= Typical Price 55
Inside Day 19
Outside Day 12
Range >= Avg 39
Range >= 1.5 Avg 12
Range >= 2.0 Avg 2


Pattern recurred 517 times

Last 9 dates included in the stats

  1. 2019 Jan 08
  2. 2018 Nov 19
  3. 2018 Nov 16
  4. 2018 Nov 08
  5. 2018 Oct 31
  6. 2018 Sep 21
  7. 2018 Sep 20
  8. 2018 Aug 22
  9. 2018 Aug 21
Gap Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Gap 88
Gap Up 37
Gap Down 51
Gap Fill 94
Gap Up Fill 93
Gap Down Fill 94

3DP Odds Table (AUDUSD) 2019-01-10 [- hide]

Intraday Time Bias

Statsampm
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
HH 43 40 50 49 42 49 45 47 57 46 53 55 49 44 57 61 46 43 46 48 43 56 51 54
LL 52 52 63 54 49 48 50 53 56 63 46 40 46 50 56 59 51 56 43 43 47 58 44 46
HC 36 57 41 51 46 56 49 45 52 49 63 58 49 49 53 55 45 47 55 52 51 54 53 50
HOD 15 5 6 4 4 2 2 2 1 4 4 3 2 2 2 6 7 3 3 3 3 6 7 7
LOD 12 5 5 5 1 3 1 2 2 7 4 2 1 1 3 4 4 8 6 3 4 4 6 12


Price Level Bias

LevelValueProbGraph
R3 0.72580 4
R2 0.72260 21
R1 0.71984 46
PP 0.71664 80
S1 0.71388 33
S2 0.71068 12
S3 0.70792 5
2H 0.72535 9
PH 0.71939 72
PL 0.71343 25
2L 0.70747 3
Overall Structural Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Day High 1st 60
Day Low 1st 46
Close >= Open 50
Close >= Prev Close 50
Close >= Midpoint 56
Close >= Typical Price 56
Inside Day 19
Outside Day 9
Range >= Avg 38
Range >= 1.5 Avg 7
Range >= 2.0 Avg 1


Pattern recurred 169 times

Last 9 dates included in the stats

  1. 2018 Nov 02
  2. 2018 Aug 08
  3. 2018 Aug 01
  4. 2018 Jul 02
  5. 2018 Jun 07
  6. 2018 Jan 05
  7. 2017 Dec 22
  8. 2017 Nov 03
  9. 2017 Oct 20
Gap Bias

ConditionProbGraph
Gap 85
Gap Up 38
Gap Down 46
Gap Fill 91
Gap Up Fill 91
Gap Down Fill 91


Weekly Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-14 [- hide]

Part of our premium service, upgrade your membership to view this report

Weekly Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2019-01-07 [- hide]


Weekly Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2018-12-31 [- hide]


Weekly Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2018-12-24 [- hide]


Weekly Cycle Projection (AUDUSD) 2018-12-17 [- hide]