Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2019-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30830.91367591.8133
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4380.97521100.4754
Relative Strength IndexCT1691.8464371.2862
Commodity Channel IndexCT2461.0532681.3338
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22361.14666121.3069
Moving Average CrossoverTF15420.99504080.6530

Share