Hot n Cold (AUDUSD) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31980.92368421.8538
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4270.85501120.3241
Relative Strength IndexCT1671.6160522.1163
Commodity Channel IndexCT2360.7729570.6126
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22211.07665491.2066
Moving Average CrossoverTF15100.99483750.9037

Share