Hot n Cold (DIA) 2012-9-26

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8160.96401951.7836
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1291.1357330.3555
Relative Strength IndexCT622.1163161.3775
Commodity Channel IndexCT1031.6444311.7545
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5891.22661450.8866
Moving Average CrossoverTF4011.13511071.6135

Share