Hot n Cold (DIA) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8121.25402102.1640
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1170.9657331.0179
Relative Strength IndexCT571.5756150.4460
Commodity Channel IndexCT1001.4047291.2441
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5951.15671441.4667
Moving Average CrossoverTF4340.87501020.6226

Share