Hot n Cold (EURAUD) 2019-6-7

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30480.93367841.8638
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4500.95541090.5857
Relative Strength IndexCT1682.5564391.2767
Commodity Channel IndexCT2251.0732540.9830
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF24040.76635681.3167
Moving Average CrossoverTF15441.02493860.8932

Share