Hot n Cold (EURCAD) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30900.96358242.0733
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4451.04561250.6661
Relative Strength IndexCT1842.4566446.5070
Commodity Channel IndexCT2211.0135521.0737
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23581.28686451.4072
Moving Average CrossoverTF16090.98523920.9131

Share