Hot n Cold (EURCAD) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30720.99368072.1834
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4461.04561280.5459
Relative Strength IndexCT1822.3465465.8367
Commodity Channel IndexCT2191.0436531.0940
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23481.27686361.2670
Moving Average CrossoverTF16490.97503881.0032

Share