Hot n Cold (EURCAD) 2019-6-14

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31120.88358301.7233
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4561.02551290.9157
Relative Strength IndexCT1732.2264433.1865
Commodity Channel IndexCT2280.8733550.6733
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23691.33696361.7371
Moving Average CrossoverTF16360.92524040.5830

Share