Hot n Cold (EURCHF) 2011-7-18

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30690.95347481.8235
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4580.86521090.3751
Relative Strength IndexCT1691.0554431.1853
Commodity Channel IndexCT2881.2236712.1646
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22151.07655481.0063
Moving Average CrossoverTF15940.78493730.7834

Share