Hot n Cold (EURGBP) 2011-6-9

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30900.81347721.6434
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4600.86511150.4750
Relative Strength IndexCT1531.3255480.8863
Commodity Channel IndexCT2581.0632630.8227
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23161.08666121.0266
Moving Average CrossoverTF16201.07504181.3433

Share