Hot n Cold (EURGBP) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31280.84357811.4831
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4671.15551180.5552
Relative Strength IndexCT1852.2165451.2458
Commodity Channel IndexCT2230.7127490.7629
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23741.19675861.1570
Moving Average CrossoverTF18150.85484400.8128

Share