Hot n Cold (EURGBP) 2019-6-7

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30860.88357901.7132
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4711.14551150.6055
Relative Strength IndexCT1862.4167460.6461
Commodity Channel IndexCT2200.7830451.0836
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23771.15675751.0668
Moving Average CrossoverTF18340.96484301.2928

Share