Hot n Cold (EURJPY) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31450.97347781.7337
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4660.89541060.4854
Relative Strength IndexCT1611.7662390.6459
Commodity Channel IndexCT2290.7730550.6825
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22361.10665721.1864
Moving Average CrossoverTF15200.92514030.8234

Share