Hot n Cold (EURUSD) 2019-6-14

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30811.00357541.4935
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4670.87521190.4054
Relative Strength IndexCT1581.5456350.7663
Commodity Channel IndexCT2171.0037461.2448
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22611.02645851.2665
Moving Average CrossoverTF16041.06504391.2335

Share