Hot n Cold (GBPCHF) 2012-10-5

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30110.75347671.4834
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT5121.16531280.5655
Relative Strength IndexCT1632.8967471.2468
Commodity Channel IndexCT2321.0032600.9330
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF24331.22676111.1968
Moving Average CrossoverTF17520.64494570.7330

Share