Hot n Cold (GBPUSD) 2019-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30900.92348091.2429
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4740.95521150.6352
Relative Strength IndexCT1671.7363421.4667
Commodity Channel IndexCT2440.9533630.7930
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23181.18676021.0268
Moving Average CrossoverTF16550.91484321.0035

Share