Hot n Cold (GBPUSD) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31471.02367871.9937
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4850.97521380.3949
Relative Strength IndexCT1701.5758391.0364
Commodity Channel IndexCT2421.0132640.6927
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22891.16685751.4066
Moving Average CrossoverTF16130.87493940.8532

Share