Hot n Cold (NQ) 2019-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8401.13392121.9936
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1250.9654360.6758
Relative Strength IndexCT692.0365233.2670
Commodity Channel IndexCT991.9341220.3336
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5861.23671591.4870
Moving Average CrossoverTF4070.8453980.7233

Share