Hot n Cold (NQ) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8531.20392281.9039
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1310.9453320.5959
Relative Strength IndexCT651.9068211.2981
Commodity Channel IndexCT1052.5045316.9852
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5651.14661461.2166
Moving Average CrossoverTF4120.97521001.1330

Share