Hot n Cold (QQQ) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8311.24402132.1941
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1280.9152320.6659
Relative Strength IndexCT611.7769191.0079
Commodity Channel IndexCT1052.8050342.8959
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5790.60631421.1567
Moving Average CrossoverTF3960.99541001.2530

Share