Hot n Cold (QQQ) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8301.23402101.8841
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1300.8852320.5156
Relative Strength IndexCT601.8568180.7678
Commodity Channel IndexCT1032.6550312.0755
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5740.58631351.1269
Moving Average CrossoverTF3921.09551011.6329

Share