Hot n Cold (RU2K) 2012-8-7

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8301.06402132.9047
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT860.9050250.5048
Relative Strength IndexCT742.7666171.0365
Commodity Channel IndexCT1000.7335131.5346
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5080.78621110.6561
Moving Average CrossoverTF3881.3557861.9840

Share