Hot n Cold (SLV) 2019-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF7711.08342091.9734
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1281.0052350.3331
Relative Strength IndexCT601.9368160.3663
Commodity Channel IndexCT1060.7731230.6626
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF6300.87621750.8465
Moving Average CrossoverTF3851.1148961.4633

Share