Hot n Cold (SPX) 2019-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF7981.13402042.1832
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1241.4861380.9563
Relative Strength IndexCT551.2053201.6055
Commodity Channel IndexCT1240.6627510.4516
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5611.13681521.1468
Moving Average CrossoverTF4150.91571000.9431

Share