Hot n Cold (SPX) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8011.22412102.3443
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1251.2658330.8967
Relative Strength IndexCT510.9553150.5060
Commodity Channel IndexCT971.0540311.4832
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5831.14711421.5070
Moving Average CrossoverTF4520.87541060.7530

Share