Hot n Cold (SPX) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8021.18412102.2443
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1241.2557330.7964
Relative Strength IndexCT500.9552140.2557
Commodity Channel IndexCT950.9540281.0932
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5841.11711411.4372
Moving Average CrossoverTF4480.99541091.0530

Share