Hot n Cold (SPY) 2012-10-4

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8320.68372091.7635
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1401.3556310.2855
Relative Strength IndexCT643.4158151.2967
Commodity Channel IndexCT1241.7736401.2333
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5631.01651420.7865
Moving Average CrossoverTF3871.14521021.3330

Share