Hot n Cold (TSX60) 2019-10-11

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8360.94362061.9035
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1050.9650260.3031
Relative Strength IndexCT561.7361150.5160
Commodity Channel IndexCT861.1040221.4045
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5371.14691340.9872
Moving Average CrossoverTF3791.12551001.1128

Share