Hot n Cold (TSX60) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8181.01362091.8333
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1141.6765320.8456
Relative Strength IndexCT672.4376140.5579
Commodity Channel IndexCT1091.6748221.3936
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5541.19671522.0173
Moving Average CrossoverTF4021.03561080.9730

Share