Hot n Cold (USDCAD) 2017-1-20

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31920.97377692.0438
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4480.8851960.3150
Relative Strength IndexCT1551.6860320.9350
Commodity Channel IndexCT2701.2939721.0632
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF22611.08646091.1764
Moving Average CrossoverTF15760.95504450.8533

Share