Hot n Cold (USDCAD) 2019-9-27

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF30910.83357681.5635
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4201.1055990.7556
Relative Strength IndexCT1691.7962521.0469
Commodity Channel IndexCT2221.0433530.6025
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23771.14666091.2967
Moving Average CrossoverTF17361.05544201.0935

Share