Hot n Cold (USDCHF) 2019-5-10

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF31480.94367971.3937
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT4170.89511000.5051
Relative Strength IndexCT1742.6564461.1974
Commodity Channel IndexCT2340.8330551.0635
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF23511.21686111.3969
Moving Average CrossoverTF15571.07504081.7336

Share