Hot n Cold (YM) 2019-5-3

By Agatha

SystemStylelast 360 dayslast 90 days
TradesWRWPTradesWRWP
Bollinger Band TrendTF8081.22422091.9043
Bollinger Band OB/OSCT1211.1055340.7171
Relative Strength IndexCT591.7558150.4860
Commodity Channel IndexCT951.0844271.5148
Displaced Moving Average CrossoverTF5611.09641471.3865
Moving Average CrossoverTF4270.97541030.8926

Share