Precog Vision – Forex 2019-2-13

By Agatha

For more information about this report please refer to the Market Bias Informant page

Trading day for Forex symbols start at around 5 pm ET depending on Daylight Saving Time schedule

SymbolCloseNetDay of YearWeekdayLunar Day3-Day Pattern
HHLLHHLLHHLLHHLLHC
FX:EURUSD1.132430.00487576454584753member only
FX:GBPUSD1.289030.00371575750505347
FX:AUDUSD0.709440.00333793650504753
FX:USDCHF1.006500.00279575769465347
FX:EURCHF1.139930.00789575050354735
FX:EURGBP0.878350.00135505746504747
FX:USDCAD1.32351-0.00650367154465341
FX:USDJPY110.464000.09700299369425347
FX:EURJPY125.104000.65100367158463535
FX:EURAUD1.59612-0.00045176750584147
FX:EURCAD1.49877-0.00092388558585941
FX:GBPCHF1.297490.00685505746385335

Share

  • You must be logged in to comment. Log in