Precog Vision – Forex 2019-5-1

By Agatha

For more information about this report please refer to the Market Bias Informant page

Trading day for Forex symbols start at around 5 pm ET depending on Daylight Saving Time schedule

SymbolCloseNetDay of YearWeekdayLunar Day3-Day Pattern
HHLLHHLLHHLLHHLLHC
FX:EURUSD1.121510.00298506462465656member only
FX:GBPUSD1.303190.00999435750385650
FX:AUDUSD0.70473-0.00080365058543863
FX:USDCHF1.01914-0.00040575765503856
FX:EURCHF1.143090.00267435046357531
FX:EURGBP0.86022-0.00435646435585631
FX:USDCAD1.33880-0.00690574354465031
FX:USDJPY111.41600-0.22900574365464463
FX:EURJPY125.008000.05900506462424463
FX:EURAUD1.590760.00565505062505650
FX:EURCAD1.50142-0.00372383858505650
FX:GBPCHF1.328410.00987436458313850

Share

  • You must be logged in to comment. Log in