Precog Vision – Forex 2019-5-13

By Agatha

For more information about this report please refer to the Market Bias Informant page

Trading day for Forex symbols start at around 5 pm ET depending on Daylight Saving Time schedule

SymbolCloseNetDay of YearWeekdayLunar Day3-Day Pattern
HHLLHHLLHHLLHHLLHC
FX:EURUSD1.123210.00181314646365941member only
FX:GBPUSD1.30000-0.00062315450393553
FX:AUDUSD0.699810.00092315446394759
FX:USDCHF1.01162-0.00327623836544153
FX:EURCHF1.13641-0.00160386950434776
FX:EURGBP0.863530.00141543843465353
FX:USDCAD1.34131-0.00624624654365947
FX:USDJPY109.940000.17700544639575959
FX:EURJPY123.491000.41000465450367147
FX:EURAUD1.604440.00000714332505941
FX:EURCAD1.50664-0.00448383836325365
FX:GBPCHF1.31494-0.00469463857324759

Share

  • You must be logged in to comment. Log in