Precog Vision – Forex 2019-5-15

By Agatha

For more information about this report please refer to the Market Bias Informant page

Trading day for Forex symbols start at around 5 pm ET depending on Daylight Saving Time schedule

SymbolCloseNetDay of YearWeekdayLunar Day3-Day Pattern
HHLLHHLLHHLLHHLLHC
FX:EURUSD1.12033-0.00186434362424741member only
FX:GBPUSD1.29030-0.00533642946425941
FX:AUDUSD0.69437-0.00005367154585347
FX:USDCHF1.008610.00226295062504747
FX:EURCHF1.129930.00065434346354735
FX:EURGBP0.868160.00221435038544741
FX:USDCAD1.34608-0.00140367146465947
FX:USDJPY109.593000.28300502958505347
FX:EURJPY122.784000.13400575058384135
FX:EURAUD1.61333-0.00247675065463547
FX:EURCAD1.50813-0.00403464658507147
FX:GBPCHF1.30149-0.00244576450315335

Share

  • You must be logged in to comment. Log in