Precog Vision – Forex 2019-6-19

By Agatha

For more information about this report please refer to the Market Bias Informant page

Trading day for Forex symbols start at around 5 pm ET depending on Daylight Saving Time schedule

SymbolCloseNetDay of YearWeekdayLunar Day3-Day Pattern
HHLLHHLLHHLLHHLLHC
FX:EURUSD1.11932-0.00247433662504444member only
FX:GBPUSD1.255590.00219505042464450
FX:AUDUSD0.687590.00233435046624444
FX:USDCHF1.000030.00092574354503928
FX:EURCHF1.11941-0.00124295750466139
FX:EURGBP0.89130-0.00370503638545050
FX:USDCAD1.33760-0.00365295750507233
FX:USDJPY108.44500-0.07800294354622861
FX:EURJPY121.38200-0.35500505050464456
FX:EURAUD1.62762-0.00933333362426133
FX:EURCAD1.49717-0.00745384650586728
FX:GBPCHF1.255700.00378435050423928

Share

  • You must be logged in to comment. Log in