Daily Cheatsheet (AUDUSD)


Forex AUD/USD



STOPD Levels

Summary
Date2022/05/19
Open388.62
High394.14
Low387.11
Close389.46
Net-2.40
Volatility Monitor
Time FrameAvg Range
15-Minute2.18
Hourly3.61
4-Hour-
Daily10.24
Weekly18.28
DayTrading Structural Price Levels
Price Level 
Prev High394.14
Prev Low387.11
Prev Close389.46
Prev 50%390.62
Prev High 2x401.17
Prev Low 2x380.08
R3404.30
R2397.27
R1393.36
PP390.24
S1386.33
S2383.21
S3376.18

Long Term Structural Price Levels
Price LevelYearlyQuarterlyMonthlyWeekly
Open Range High479.98429.66429.66403.97
Open Range Low420.76385.15405.02397.60
OR High 2x539.20474.17454.30410.34
OR Low 2x361.54340.64380.38391.23
Curr High479.98457.83429.66408.57
Curr Low385.15385.15385.15387.11
Curr Close389.46389.46389.46389.46
Curr PP418.20410.81401.42395.05
Curr 50%432.56421.49407.40397.84
Prev High479.00479.98457.83406.41
Prev Low364.82410.64411.21385.15
Prev Close474.96451.64412.00401.72
Prev 50%421.91445.31434.52395.78
PP439.59447.42427.01397.76
R1514.37484.20442.82410.37
S1400.19414.86396.20389.11
Prev High 2x593.18549.32504.45427.67
Prev Low 2x250.64341.30364.59363.89



Members only content. Sign up to see this report.



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol