Daily Cheatsheet (AUDUSD)


Forex AUD/USD



STOPD Levels

Summary
Date2021/10/22
Open1.3791
High1.3815
Low1.3735
Close1.3761
Net-0.0028
Volatility Monitor
Time FrameAvg Range
15-Minute0.0013
Hourly0.0020
4-Hour0.0035
Daily0.0097
Weekly0.0173
DayTrading Structural Price Levels
Price Level 
Prev High1.3815
Prev Low1.3735
Prev Close1.3761
Prev 50%1.3775
Prev High 2x1.3895
Prev Low 2x1.3655
R31.3930
R21.3850
R11.3806
PP1.3770
S11.3726
S21.3690
S31.3610

Long Term Structural Price Levels
Price LevelYearlyQuarterlyMonthlyWeekly
Open Range High1.37591.38351.3729-
Open Range Low1.34501.34321.3410-
OR High 2x1.40681.42381.4048-
OR Low 2x1.31411.30291.3091-
Curr High1.42511.38351.3835-
Curr Low1.34101.34321.3432-
Curr Close1.37611.37611.3761-
Curr PP1.38071.36761.3676-
Curr 50%1.38301.36331.3633-
Prev High1.36861.39831.39131.3835
Prev Low1.14071.34101.34101.3707
Prev Close1.36721.34731.34731.3761
Prev 50%1.25461.36961.36611.3771
PP1.29221.36221.35991.3768
R11.44361.38341.37871.3828
S11.21571.32611.32841.3700
Prev High 2x1.59651.45561.44161.3963
Prev Low 2x0.91281.28371.29071.3579



Members only content. Sign up to see this report.



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol